The St. Thomas Disc Sports Club
December 16, 2017, 10:16:36 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

Login with username, password and session length
 
   Home   Help Calendar Login Register  
Pages: [1]   Go Down
  Print  
Author Topic: 2014 Waterworks Open  (Read 1279 times)
0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.
John Pay
Administrator
Jr. Member

Posts: 83


« on: July 08, 2014, 02:54:34 PM »

2014 Waterworks Open                  
                  
MPO      1   Brian   King   122   $500.00
MPO      2   Martin   Hendel   124   $260.00
MPO      3   Simon   Newman   128   $160.00
MPO      4   Steve   Soucie   129   $100.00
MPO      5   Dave   Northrup   132   $60.00
MPO      6   Dustin   Fournier   104   
MPO      7   Jeff   Langs   106   
MPO      8   Phil   Clarke   108   
MPO      9   Dan   Barned   111   
MPO      10   Mike   Bowron   113   
MPO      11   Chris   Stien   114   
MPO      12   Paul   Jefferson   120   
                  
MA1      1   Brody   Macdonald   128   $200.00
MA1      2   Justin   Keane   134   $125.00
MA1      3   Anwar   Al-Shawi   138   $55.00
MA1      3   Patrick   Gordon   138   $55.00
MA1      5   Paul   Phillips   142   $45.00
MA1      6   Garrett   Thomas   118   
MA1      7   Mike   Masters   121   
MA1      8   Bill   Johnston   122   
MA1      9   Brad   Brenneman   124   
                  
MA2      1   Carl   smith   141   $125.00
MA2      2   Spencer   VanHouwelingen   146   $90.00
MA2      3   Chris   Sheeller   147   $80.00
MA2      4   Tyler   Smith   148   $75.00
MA2      5   Elliot   Flyer   149   $70.00
MA2      6   Luke   Coombs   150   $65.00
MA2      7   Alex   Coombs   151   $57.50
MA2      7   Brad   Crowe   151   $57.50
MA2      9   Nolan   Borton   152   $50.00
MA2      10   David   Tenbruggencale   153   $45.00
MA2      11   Kyle   Pitman   154   $40.00
MA2      12   Mike   Imeson   156   $35.00
MA2      13   Brent   Tadema   123   
MA2      14   Daniel   Run   126   
MA2      14   Steven   Fehr   126   
MA2      14   Scott   Jones   126   
MA2      17   Andrew   Groenendyk   128   
MA2      18   James   Firth   129   
MA2      19   Cody   Taggart   133   
MA2      20   Ben   McLandress   141   
MA2      21   Shawn   Seitz   DNF   
                  
FA1      1   Darlene   Teall   119   $130.00
FA1      2   Sandi   Hendel   137   $70.00
FA1      3   Jodi   Mcleans   143   
FA1      4   Kim   Robertson   144   
                  
FA2      1   Shannon   Springer   154   $100.00
FA2      2   Lisa   Campbell   154   $50.00
FA2      3   Lindsay   Bradley   169   
Logged
Pages: [1]   Go Up
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.20 | SMF © 2013, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!